TELECOM STOP LTD, Firswood

TELECOM STOP LTD
8 Oakfield Avenue
M16 0HS Firswood
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TELECOM STOP LTD
Reg. office address
8 OAKFIELD AVENUE, M16 0HS, FIRSWOOD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08829991
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/11/2015 - FAIR PRICE TRADING LTD
SIC Code
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Wired Telecommunications
TELECOM STOP LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TELECOM STOP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 Kensington Road
    M21 9NU  Manchester
  2. 8 EXCHANGE QUAY, 6TH FLOOR
    M5 3EJ  Salford
  3. TOPPING PARTNERSHIP, 9TH FLOOR 8 EXCHANGE QUAY
    M5 3EJ  Salford
  4. 7Th Floor, Building 8, Exchange Quay, Salford Quays
    M5 3EJ  Salford
  5. 84 SHREWSBURY STREET, OLD TRAFFORD
    M16 9AU  Manchester
  6. Unit 52, Stretford Mall
    M32 9BB  Stretford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies